RSL Lithuanian International 2019

06 - 09 June, Lithuania

MATCH RESULTS 09 June 2019

  • Cido Arena - NeoLife
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Georgii KARPOV
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA
    bt
    Wessel VAN DER AAR
    Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
    21-19, 21-14
    0:31
  • 2. Followed by
    MD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Robert CYBULSKI
    Pawel PIETRYJA
    bt
    Joachim ANNEBERG [8]
    Rasmus ESPERSEN
    21-14, 22-24, 21-14
    0:57
  • 3. Followed by
    MS
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Georgii KARPOV
    bt
    Aram MAHMOUD [8]
    22-20, 21-23, 11-4 Retired
    0:50
  • 4. Followed by
    WD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Christine BUSCH [2]
    Amalie SCHULZ
    bt
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA
    Mariia SUKHOVA
    21-14, 21-14
    0:30
  • 5. Starting at 1:30 PM
    MS
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Georgii KARPOV
    bt
    Jeppe BRUUN
    21-10, 21-19
    0:32
  • 6. Followed by
    WD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Debora JILLE
    Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
    bt
    Christine BUSCH [2]
    Amalie SCHULZ
    21-18, 21-10
    0:30
  • 7. Followed by
    WS
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    LéOnice HUET
    bt
    Holly NEWALL
    22-20, 21-10
    0:30
  • 8. Followed by
    XD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Ties VAN DER LECQ
    Debora JILLE
    bt
    Georgii KARPOV
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA
    21-14, 23-21
    0:29
  • 9. Followed by
    MD
    Cido Arena NeoLife
    Robert CYBULSKI
    Pawel PIETRYJA
    bt
    Emil LAURITZEN [1]
    Mads MUURHOLM
    15-21, 21-19, 21-19
    0:58
  • Cido Arena - Panevezys
  • 1. Starting at 10:10 AM
    WS
    Cido Arena Panevezys
    LéOnice HUET
    bt
    Tanvi LAD [5]
    21-14, 21-16
    0:33
  • 2. Followed by
    WS
    Cido Arena Panevezys
    Holly NEWALL
    bt
    Jenjira STADELMANN
    22-20, 21-19
    0:38
  • Cido Arena - Romantic
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Cido Arena Romantic
    Ties VAN DER LECQ
    Debora JILLE
    bt
    Pawel SMILOWSKI
    Wiktoria ADAMEK
    21-16, 21-18
    0:30
  • 2. Followed by
    MD
    Cido Arena Romantic
    Emil LAURITZEN [1]
    Mads MUURHOLM
    bt
    David Bjarni BJORNSSON [4]
    Kristofer Darri FINNSSON
    21-14, 21-18
    0:30
  • 3. Followed by
    MS
    Cido Arena Romantic
    Jeppe BRUUN
    bt
    Ondřej KRÁL
    21-10, 20-22, 21-11
    0:52
  • 4. Followed by
    WD
    Cido Arena Romantic
    Debora JILLE
    Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
    bt
    Liana LENCEVICA
    Jekaterina ROMANOVA
    21-8, 21-13
    0:20