Perú Future Series 2019

08 - 12 May, Peru

PRIZE MONEY USD 2,500

MATCH RESULTS 08 May 2019

  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    Jhon BERDUGO
    -
    Sharum DURAND CARDENAS
    Walkover
  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    Daine MARULANDA
    -
    Lopez ANDRES
    Walkover
  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 2
    Diego LOPERA
    bt
    Mateo MAIRA
    21-17, 21-13
    0:35
  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 3
    Daniel BORJA
    bt
    Ian MOROMISATO NAMISATO
    21-23, 21-18, 21-14
    0:45
  • 16:25
    WS - Qualification
    Cristina RAMIREZ
    -
    Rafaela MUNAR SOLIMANO
    Walkover
  • 16:25
    WS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 2
    Fernanda MUNAR SOLIMANO
    bt
    Sara AVILA
    21-10, 21-10
    0:20
  • 16:25
    WS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 3
    Andrea FLORES VASQUEZ DE VELASCO
    bt
    Juliana GIRALDO
    21-16, 26-24
    0:40
  • 16:25
    WS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 4
    Estefania TAMAYO
    -
    Adriana Irais VALERO MATA
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    MS - Qualification
    Juan NOGUERA
    -
    Imanhol NAVARRO HURTADO
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    MS - Qualification
    Daine MARULANDA
    -
    Mauricio David TORRES OLAZAR
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    WS - Qualification
    Laura Valentina LONDONO
    -
    Ariane NAKASONE RODRIGUEZ
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    WS - Qualification
    Manuela RESTREPO
    -
    Namie MIYAHIRA TSUKAZAN
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    WS - Qualification
    Ana HIGUITA
    -
    Ariana MOROMISATO KINA
    Walkover
  • 16:50
    MS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 2
    Diego LOPERA
    bt
    Leo LEE
    17-21, 21-13, 21-14
    0:45
  • 16:50
    MS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 4
    Jhon BERDUGO
    bt
    Matias Ivan VILLALBA BAUMAN
    21-14, 21-10
    0:25
  • 17:15
    MS - Qualification
    Mariano VELARDE ALZAMORA
    -
    Santiago OTERO
    Walkover
  • 17:15
    MS - Qualification
    POLIDEPORTIVO 2 - CAR VIDENA 4
    Daniel BORJA
    bt
    Barrientos MATEO
    21-19, 21-14
    0:30
  • 17:40
    MS - Qualification
    Julio Cesar GONZALEZ VERA
    -
    Adriano VIALE AGUIRRE
    Walkover
  • 17:40
    MS - Qualification
    Mateo DELMASTRO
    -
    Alejandro CHUECA SANCHEZ
    Walkover