RSL Kharkiv International 2019

04 - 08 September, Ukraine

PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000

MATCH RESULTS 05 September 2019

ORDER OF PLAY

  • Lokomotiv - RSL
  • 1. Starting at 9:00 AM
    MS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv RSL
    DANYLO BOSNIUK
    bt
    Daniel FAN
    21-9, 21-9
    0:25
  • 2. Followed by
    MS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Kari GUNNARSSON
    bt
    Shaun EKENGREN
    21-12, 21-13
    0:33
  • 3. Followed by
    WS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Vlada GINGA
    bt
    Anastasiya PROZOROVA
    19-21, 21-16, 21-12
    0:48
  • 4. Followed by
    WS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA
    bt
    Anastasiia PROKOPOVYCH
    21-13, 21-8
    0:20
  • 5. Not before 12:00 PM
    XD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Iliyan STOYNOV
    Hristomira POPOVSKA
    bt
    Alexander MORARI
    Vlada GINGA
    14-21, 21-16, 21-13
    0:35
  • 6. Followed by
    XD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY
    Anastasiya PROZOROVA
    bt
    Dominik STIPSITS
    Serena AU YEONG
    16-21, 21-13, 21-15
    0:42
  • 7. Followed by
    XD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Callum HEMMING
    Jenny MOORE
    bt
    Jan Colin VÖLKER
    Eva JANSSENS
    21-19, 11-21, 21-19
    0:46
  • 8. Followed by
    WD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Kuhoo GARG
    Anoushka PARIKH
    bt
    Anastasiya PROZOROVA
    Valeriya RUDAKOVA
    21-11, 21-19
    0:33
  • 9. Followed by
    MD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Jaromir JANACEK
    Tomáš ŠVEJDA
    bt
    Muhammed Can HACIOĞLU
    Furkan ZENBILCI
    21-6, 21-1
    0:14
  • 10. Followed by
    MD
    Lokomotiv RSL
    Zach RUSS
    Steven STALLWOOD
    bt
    Glib BEKETOV
    Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY
    21-15, 21-19
    0:30
  • Lokomotiv - KHARKIV
  • 1. Starting at 9:00 AM
    MS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Elias BRACKE
    bt
    Hannes GERBERICH
    21-12, 21-16
    0:34
  • 2. Followed by
    MS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Milan DRATVA
    bt
    Mohamed ABDELKADER
    21-17, 21-13
    0:31
  • 3. Followed by
    WS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Maryna ILYINSKAYA
    bt
    Valeriya RUDAKOVA
    21-18, 15-21, 21-13
    0:49
  • 4. Followed by
    WS - Qualification
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Ulyana ZAKHARAVA
    -
    Rebecca KUHL
    No Match
  • 5. Not before 12:00 PM
    XD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Fabien DELRUE
    Vimala HERIAU
    bt
    DANYLO BOSNIUK
    Yevgeniya PAKSYUTOVA
    21-14, 21-17
    0:26
  • 6. Followed by
    XD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Steven STALLWOOD
    Reka MADARASZ
    bt
    Mykola MARTYNENKO
    Valyeriya MASAYLO
    21-12, 21-7
    0:17
  • 7. Followed by
    WD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Vimala HERIAU
    Margot LAMBERT
    bt
    Ashwini BHAT K.
    Shikha GAUTAM
    21-18, 15-21, 21-10
    0:50
  • 8. Followed by
    MD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Saipratheek. K KRISHNAPRASAD
    Denis SHRIVASTAVA
    bt
    Valeriy ATRASHCHENKOV
    Gennadiy NATAROV
    21-19, 12-21, 21-17
    0:43
  • 9. Followed by
    MD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Sander MERITS
    Mihkel TALTS
    bt
    Kubilay SADI
    Batuhan YILMAZ
    21-13, 21-11
    0:17
  • 10. Followed by
    WD
    Lokomotiv KHARKIV
    Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
    bt
    Maryna ILYINSKAYA
    Yelyzaveta ZHARKA
    1-0, Retired
    0:02

MATCH OVERVIEW