logo

SCG Thailand Open

04 - 09 October, Thailand

PRIZE MONEY USD 120,000

MATCH RESULTS 07 October 2016

  • 15:00
    MD
    Main Location Court 1
    Takuto INOUE
    Yuki KANEKO
    bt
    OR Chin Chung [7]
    TANG Chun Man
    21-18, 21-14
    0:34
  • 15:00
    MD
    Main Location Court 2
    LIM Khim Wah
    Jian Guo ONG
    bt
    Bodin ISARA [3]
    Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
    21-15, 17-21, 21-14
    0:52
  • 15:00
    WD
    Main Location Court 3
    Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [2]
    Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
    bt
    Keshya Nurvita HANADIA [6]
    Devi Tika PERMATASARI
    21-18, 21-10
    0:41
  • 15:45
    WD
    Main Location Court 1
    Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL [1]
    Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
    bt
    CHOW Mei Kuan [7]
    LEE Meng Yean
    21-9, 21-14
    0:41
  • 15:45
    WS
    Main Location Court 2
    Nitchaon JINDAPOL [4]
    bt
    Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE
    21-12, 21-15
    0:38
  • 15:45
    WD
    Main Location Court 3
    Mayu MATSUMOTO [5]
    Wakana NAGAHARA
    bt
    Chayanit CHALADCHALAM [3]
    Phataimas MUENWONG
    15-21, 21-14, 21-17
    1:00
  • 16:30
    MD
    Main Location Court 1
    Fajar ALFIAN
    Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
    bt
    LEE Jhe-Huei [4]
    LEE Yang
    13-21, 29-27, 21-19
    0:56
  • 16:30
    MD
    Main Location Court 2
    Berry ANGRIAWAN [2]
    Rian Agung SAPUTRO
    bt
    Thien How HOON [6]
    Kok Siang TEO
    21-16, 21-17
    0:32
  • 16:30
    WD
    Main Location Court 3
    Miki KASHIHARA
    Miyuki KATO
    bt
    Szu Yu CHEN [8]
    WU Ti Jung
    21-19, 21-16
    0:32
  • 17:15
    MS
    Main Location Court 1
    Kenta NISHIMOTO [8]
    bt
    HSU Jen Hao [3]
    21-16, 21-11
    0:48
  • 17:15
    WS
    Main Location Court 2
    Aya OHORI
    bt
    TEE Jing Yi [6]
    21-13, 21-6
    0:27
  • 17:15
    WS
    Main Location Court 3
    GOH Jin Wei
    bt
    HO Yen Mei
    21-17, 21-13
    0:30
  • 18:00
    MS
    Main Location Court 1
    Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK [5]
    bt
    Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
    21-8, 21-18
    0:40
  • 18:00
    XD
    Main Location Court 2
    TANG Chun Man
    TSE Ying Suet
    bt
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    CHANG Hsin Tien
    21-9, 21-11
    0:22
  • 18:00
    MS
    Main Location Court 3
    Sony Dwi KUNCORO [2]
    bt
    HSUEH Hsuan Yi
    21-12, 21-15
    0:35
  • 18:45
    XD
    Main Location Court 1
    Supak JOMKOH
    Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
    bt
    TAM Chun Hei
    NG Tsz Yau
    21-17, 15-21, 21-12
    0:51
  • 18:45
    WS
    Main Location Court 2
    Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3]
    bt
    LIANG Xiaoyu [7]
    20-22, 21-13, 21-12
    1:03
  • 18:45
    XD
    Main Location Court 3
    TAN Kian Meng [3]
    LAI Pei Jing
    bt
    LIAO Min Chun [6]
    CHEN Hsiao Huan
    21-15, 19-21, 21-11
    0:52
  • 19:30
    XD
    Main Location Court 1
    Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [2]
    Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
    bt
    Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
    Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL
    21-16, 21-19
    0:38
  • 19:30
    MS
    Main Location Court 2
    LEE Cheuk Yiu
    bt
    LIEW Daren
    21-12, 17-21, 21-15
    0:59